(Stand 21.07.2018)

2. Mannschaft
Spielplan - Kreisliga C4 Münster
1 So, 26.08.2018 SC Capelle II DJK GW Amelsbüren II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle
2 So, 02.09.2018 VfL Senden IV SC Capelle II 17:00 Sportanlage Senden
3 So, 09.09.2018 SC Capelle II SV Rinkerode II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
4 Di, 11.09.2018 SC Capelle II BIRATI CLUB in Münster e.V. 19:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
5 So, 16.09.2018 TuS Ascheberg II SC Capelle II 17:00 Sportanlage Ascheberg
6 So, 23.09.2018 VfL Senden III SC Capelle II 13:00 Sportanlage Senden
7 So, 30.09.2018 SC Capelle II FC Polonia Münster 2018 e.V. 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
8 Mit, 03.10.2018 SV Drensteinfurt III SC Capelle II 13:00 Sportanlage Drensteinfurt
9 So, 07.10.2018 ESV Münster SC Capelle II 15:00 Sportanlage ESV Münster
10 So, 14.10.2018 SC Capelle II DJK GW Albersloh II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
11 So, 21.10.2018 spielfrei SC Capelle II **  
12 So, 28.10.2018 SC Capelle II SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
13 So, 04.11.2018 SG Selm 2010 II SC Capelle II 13:00 Sportanlage Selm
14 So, 11.11.2018 SC Capelle II SV Südkirchen II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
15 So, 18.11.2018 Centro Espanol Hiltrup SC Capelle II 15:00 Sportanlage Hiltrup Süd
16 So, 02.12.2018 BIRATI CLUB in Münster e.V. SC Capelle II 15:00 Sportanlage Angelmodde
17 So, 09.12.2018 SC Capelle II SV Drensteinfurt III 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
18 So, 17.02.2019 DJK GW Amelsbüren II SC Capelle II 15:00 Sportanlage Amelsbüren
19 So, 24.02.2019 SC Capelle II VfL Senden IV 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
20 So, 10.03.2019 SV Rinkerode II SC Capelle II 12:30 Sportanlage Rinkerode
21 So, 17.03.2019 SC Capelle II TuS Ascheberg II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
22 So, 24.03.2019 SC Capelle II VfL Senden III 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
23 So, 31.03.2019 FC Polonia Münster 2018 e.V. SC Capelle II 15:00 Sportanlage Hiltrup Süd
24 So, 07.04.2019 SC Capelle II ESV Münster 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
25 So, 14.04.2019 DJK GW Albersloh II SC Capelle II 12:45 Sportanlage Albersloh
26 So, 28.04.2019 SC Capelle II spielfrei **  
27 So, 05.05.2019 SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II SC Capelle II 12:45 Sportanlage Ottmarsbocholt
28 So, 12.05.2019 SC Capelle II SG Selm 2010 II 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
29 So, 19.05.2019 SV Südkirchen II SC Capelle II 13:00 Sportanlage Südkirchen
30 So, 26.05.2019 SC Capelle II Centro Espanol Hiltrup 12:30 Sportanlage Capelle