Spielplan 1. Mannschaft

 (Stand 20.07.2018)

1. Mannschaft
Spielplan - Kreisliga B3 Münster
1 So, 26.08.2018 SC Capelle VfL Senden II 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
2 So, 02.09.2018 TuS Saxonia Münster SC Capelle 15:00 Sportanlage Saxonia Münster
3 So, 09.09.2018 SC Capelle TuS Hiltrup III 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
4 Mit, 12.09.2018 SC Capelle FC Nordkirchen 1926 e.V. II 19:30 Sportanlage Capelle  
5 So, 16.09.2018 Werner SC III SC Capelle 12:30 Sportanlage Werner SC
6 So, 23.09.2018 DJK GW Amelsbüren I SC Capelle 15:00 Sportanlage Amelsbüren
7 So, 30.09.2018 SC Capelle DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
8 Mit, 03.10.2018 VfL Wolbeck II SC Capelle 15:00 Sportanlage Wolbeck
9 So, 07.10.2018 SV Herbern III SC Capelle 13:00 Sportanlage Herbern
10 So, 14.10.2018 SC Capelle SV Drensteinfurt II 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
11 So, 21.10.2018 SC BW Ottmarsbocholt SC Capelle 15:00 Sportanlage Ottmarsbocholt
12 So, 28.10.2018 SC Capelle SG Selm 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
13 So, 04.11.2018 Werner SC II SC Capelle 12:30 Sportanlage Werner SC
14 So, 11.11.2018 SC Capelle SV Südkirchen 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
15 So, 18.11.2018 SV Conc. Albachten II SC Capelle 12:45 Sportanlage Albachten
16 So, 02.12.2018 FC Nordkirchen 1926 e.V. II SC Capelle 12:45 Sportanlage Nordkirchen
17 So, 09.12.2018 SC Capelle VfL Wolbeck II 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
18 So, 17.02.2019 VfL Senden II SC Capelle 13:00 Sportanlage Senden
19 So, 24.02.2019 SC Capelle TuS Saxonia Münster 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
20 So, 10.03.2019 TuS Hiltrup III SC Capelle 13:00 Sportanlage TuS Hiltrup Pl. 2
21 So, 17.03.2019 SC Capelle Werner SC III 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
22 So, 24.03.2019 SC Capelle DJK GW Amelsbüren I 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
23 So, 31.03.2019 DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck III SC Capelle 17:00 Sportanlage Mecklenbeck KR
24 So, 07.04.2019 SC Capelle SV Herbern III 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
25 So, 14.04.2019 SV Drensteinfurt II SC Capelle 12:30 Sportanlage Drensteinfurt
26 So, 28.04.2019 SC Capelle SC BW Ottmarsbocholt 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
27 So, 05.05.2019 SG Selm SC Capelle 15:00 Sportanlage Selm
28 So, 12.05.2019 SC Capelle Werner SC II 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  
29 So, 19.05.2019 SV Südkirchen SC Capelle 15:00 Sportanlage Südkirchen
30 So, 26.05.2019 SC Capelle SV Conc. Albachten II 15:00 Sportanlage Capelle  

Drucken